Terms and Conditions                                                                                                         © 2018 Cleeve Concerts                                                                                                      Privacy Policy

  • b-facebook

 TERMS & CONDITIONS                     STAISTICAL DATA                                 PRIVACY POLICY

We keep any personal information about you held confidentially in accordance with the Data Protection Act 1998, whether it is held on computer or in secure manual filing systems. We will store your personal information only if you chose to provide us with it, for example by complete an electronic form on this website. In these circumstances, any personal information supplied will only be used to provide the requested information or service.


 

We may use aggregate information and statistics for the purposes of monitoring website usage in order to help us develop the website. These statistics will not include information that can be used to identify any individual.

 

We keep any personal information about you held confidentially in accordance with the Data Protection Act 1998, whether it is held on computer or in secure manual filing systems. We will store your personal information only if you chose to provide us with it, for example by complete an electronic form on this website. In these circumstances, any personal information supplied will only be used to provide the requested information or service.